Team list

who we are

Meet our teachers

Department of Pre-Primary

FARZANA KHAN

FARZANA KHAN

Coordinator
ASHWINI SANE

ASHWINI SANE

Teacher
SUMEERA TAJMUL

SUMEERA TAJMUL

Teacher
UMME SALMA

UMME SALMA

Teacher
SADIYA JABEEN

SADIYA JABEEN

Teacher
MANEESHA PANDEY

MANEESHA PANDEY

Teacher
MADHURA BAGADE

MADHURA BAGADE

Teacher
NOUSHEEN FATIMA

NOUSHEEN FATIMA

Teacher
SHABANA JIWANI

SHABANA JIWANI

Teacher
MAHEJABEEN

MAHEJABEEN

Teacher
RASHMI ROUTH

RASHMI ROUTH

Teacher

Department of Primary

VANDANA SRIVASTAV

VANDANA SRIVASTAV

Coordinator I-II & Hindi Teacher
MEERA

MEERA

Teacher
DEEPTHI GATTI

DEEPTHI GATTI

Teacher
NIVEDITA RAI

NIVEDITA RAI

Teacher
ANKITA BENIWAL

ANKITA BENIWAL

Teacher
SWAPNA S KABADE

SWAPNA S KABADE

Teacher
M. SARITHA

M. SARITHA

Teacher
NILASREE C

NILASREE C

Teacher
TAQIA MEHDI

TAQIA MEHDI

Teacher
SUDHA MADHAVI

SUDHA MADHAVI

Teacher
SHEETAL RATHI

SHEETAL RATHI

Teacher
SUDIPTY C

SUDIPTY C

Teacher

Department of English

Bindu Joseph

Bindu Joseph

Teacher
SIJI ALEXANDER

SIJI ALEXANDER

Teacher
AYESHA NASREEN

AYESHA NASREEN

Teacher
SWAPNA .K

SWAPNA .K

Teacher
NAVIA K S

NAVIA K S

Teacher
Tahera Zameer

Tahera Zameer

Teacher
Kirti Sharma

Kirti Sharma

Teacher
Prashanth

Prashanth

Teacher

Department of Languages

MANISHA SINGH

MANISHA SINGH

Hindi HOD
VANDANA SRIVASTAV

VANDANA SRIVASTAV

Coordinator I-II & Hindi Teacher
RENUKA GUPTA

RENUKA GUPTA

Hindi Teacher
HEMWANTI PATWAL

HEMWANTI PATWAL

Hindi & Sanskrit Teacher
REKHA PAWAR

REKHA PAWAR

Hindi Teacher
JAISHRI

JAISHRI

Hindi Teacher
SWATHI SHARMA

SWATHI SHARMA

Hindi Teacher
GEETA SANGHI

GEETA SANGHI

Hindi Teacher
ARUNA G

ARUNA G

Hindi Teacher
RAJINI SINHA

RAJINI SINHA

Hindi Teacher
JAYASREE REDDY

JAYASREE REDDY

Hindi Teacher

VIJAYA BHARATHI

VIJAYA BHARATHI

Telugu Teacher
HEMALATHA DANDI

HEMALATHA DANDI

Telugu Teacher
SWARNALATHA N

SWARNALATHA N

Telugu Teacher
PRASANNA KUMAR U

PRASANNA KUMAR U

Telugu Teacher

Department of Mathematics

JYOTHI N SINGH

JYOTHI N SINGH

Teacher
G. ARCHANA

G. ARCHANA

Teacher
ARJUN OKE

ARJUN OKE

Teacher
RAJKUMARI. M

RAJKUMARI. M

Teacher
SWETHA G

SWETHA G

Teacher
SIREESHA B

SIREESHA B

Teacher

Department of Science

Department of Social

MALATHI R

MALATHI R

HOD
MAMATHA SOLOMON

MAMATHA SOLOMON

Teacher
ROOPESH P

ROOPESH P

Teacher
BHAVANI P

BHAVANI P

Teacher
GEETA VANI

GEETA VANI

Teacher
KHUSBU KUMARI

KHUSBU KUMARI

Teacher

Department of Computer

SOUMYA T

SOUMYA T

Teacher
ANUPAMA ASNS

ANUPAMA ASNS

Teacher
ARCHANA B

ARCHANA B

Teacher

Department of Visual Arts

D SRIHARI

D SRIHARI

Dance Teacher
PRAVEEN D

PRAVEEN D

Dance Teacher
SRIKANTH M

SRIKANTH M

Dance Teacher
PRAVEEN SEELAM

PRAVEEN SEELAM

Music Teacher
PRAVEEN KUMAR M

PRAVEEN KUMAR M

Music Teacher
VANDANA SINGH

VANDANA SINGH

Arts Teacher
SUJANA REDDY

SUJANA REDDY

Arts Teacher

BHANU PRAKASH

Arts Teacher

Department of Physical Education